Monday, June 27, 2011

cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle

images c ronaldo hairstyles. cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Exactly Cristiano Ronaldo dos
  • Exactly Cristiano Ronaldo dos



  • lostinbeta
    11-02 05:01 PM
    me2 is good. I can't come up with a good grunge image to save my life....haha, which is weird because grunge is about as unstructured as possible.





    wallpaper Exactly Cristiano Ronaldo dos cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. that of Cristiano Ronaldo.
  • that of Cristiano Ronaldo.



  • freedom1
    01-22 01:46 PM
    OK, I called the USCIS Customer Center.

    I gave them by mistake a wrong receipt #, the customer rep. couldn't locate my application so he transferred me to an Immigration Officer!

    The officer located my file. He said that my file was transferred back to the National Benefits Center from the Los Angeles office last week.
    He said that once the local office is done adjucating the application, then gets transferred back to the NBC. for final processing. He was unable to tell me for sure what the document they sent me says.
    He did not believed the letters is an RFE or denial, since these letters are sent by the local office while they still processing an application.

    I'll let you guys know when I get the letter.

    Freedom1.
    P.S.
    Telling them an invalid receipt # turned out to be great since I was able to speak with a real immigration officer, not just a customer rep. reading a script.





    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Cristiano Ronaldo Hairstyle
  • Cristiano Ronaldo Hairstyle



  • dilipcpa
    08-19 07:19 PM
    My EAD is approved for 2 years last week, Today my attorney sent me I-140 reference answered is due by 1st Nov,

    I will really appreciate your advise. My I-140 is filed for Accounting analyst.

    My PD date is in Dec. 2006

    As per Reference:

    1) Please provide evidence (in the form of official academic transcript) of any additional education the beneficiary has obtained prior to Dec. 2006

    2)The other one is for Company 's ability to pay and for my payroll records after PD to current. (This is not an issue as my firm is financially sound)

    My I-140 is filed under skilled category, with 3 years eqiuvalent Bachelors degree, evaluated by degreepeople.

    I have additional 2 years certification corses in business adminstration not considered by my attorney.

    I will appreciate if some one can provide me better attorney to handle this case.





    2011 that of Cristiano Ronaldo. cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Cristiano Ronaldo in 2011
  • Cristiano Ronaldo in 2011



  • milind70
    06-25 09:39 PM
    My H4 spouse left the country for vacation on May 25 (before h4 expiry)
    Attorney filed 7th year ext and I 539 on Jun14.
    My 6th year of H1 ended on Jun 17.

    The attorney was not reachable by HR or myself. HR calls me today about problem with H4 and the attorney wants to discuss. What the heck ? Do they file I-539 when some one is not in the country ? She and I always maintained proper status. What can be the problem? I am freaking out to get my h1 ext approval asap and bring her back to file 485. Now my head is exploding. Any clues ? I cant bear this suspense.

    you dont require to file I 539 since she is out of the country ,so currently she has no status .



    more...


    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. tattoo christiano ronaldo
  • tattoo christiano ronaldo



  • supu
    12-05 08:14 AM
    Vishwak,

    Thanks for the quick reply. For your answer to Question2.. my employer and some suggests not to file Ac21. just for the record sake i would send them a note that i would come back to the sponsoring company.

    Do you think it is an option not to file Ac21 and still manage ? or will there be any issues for not filing ? any way i have to go back to the sponsor when its time...

    If u dont file CA21 , just make sure , u dont leave and re-enter usa.
    U may expect trouble at the airport.





    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. CRISTIANO RONALDO ATTRACTIVE
  • CRISTIANO RONALDO ATTRACTIVE



  • zCool
    04-07 05:56 PM
    If the law is changed. All dates will be current. if it's not changed your date from 2005 means squat. There are abt 200K ppl in the line ahead of you.. no way you are getting anything this life.. maybe you can leave your PD in inheritance to your kid born in India :)
    So your GC process shouldn't be a factor.. you got great offer.. leave..!



    more...


    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. dresses cristiano ronaldo 2011
  • dresses cristiano ronaldo 2011



  • sanju
    11-09 01:30 PM
    And is Bush the Hanuman?
    And McCain the Narad Muni?
    And Palin the Surpanakha?

    Who is Akbar?




    .





    2010 Cristiano Ronaldo Hairstyle cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. c ronaldo hairstyles.
  • c ronaldo hairstyles.



  • bank_king2003
    09-17 01:30 PM
    Myself and wife are going to India in end of October and coming back in mid on November (We have already purchased the tickets).
    I would like to know our options to reenter the US.

    Our status:
    1. We both have valid H1-B Visa(Mine is valid till Nov. 2011 and Wife's visa is valid till 2013) but both of our visa stamp is expired.
    2. We both have Valid AP and is expiring in feb 2011.
    3. Both have valid EAD but both of them are expiring in Nov. 2010 and we have not applied for renewal as of today and are planning to apply by next week.
    4. We both work in same company on H1-B (not using EAD) and we both applied for GC/485 seperately and are working for sponsering company.

    My questions (I know this has been discussed many times in different threads but its all spread across with different information):
    1. I was thinking of not getting a visa stamp this time but use AP to reenter but continue to work on H1-B visa. But my EAD will expire by the time I come back in mid november. Is it required while reentering on AP? Will Immigration officer ask for EAD? (assuming that I don't get a new EAD by the time I leave USA)
    2. Lets say I can reenter using AP (with expired EAD), I read that I-94 will be valid for the time until AP expires (lets say one year) and I-94 will say parolee. Can I continue to work on H1-B and not worry about naything after that I-94 valid date expires as long I renew my H1-B and renew AP and EAD?


    Please advice as soon as you can.
    Thanks

    Buddy - on forum everyone will answer you what he thinks ths best and this is important thing for you. you should ask your lawyer.

    short answer - i had been in your situation and what my laywer told me is this

    doesnt matter EAD (expired or not) H1(valid or not), if you have valid AP and your 485 is pending you can enter USA on it. Date on I94 will indeed be expiry date of AP.

    Secondly, you are all good to continue working on your H1b even after entering through AP.

    this is just what my laywer said. you will hear more things but i would suggest again that check with your lawyer.

    Good Luck !!



    more...


    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. cristiano ronaldo haircut 2011
  • cristiano ronaldo haircut 2011



  • bogy
    05-25 01:52 AM
    yep, thats why I am planning to do a masters. If all else fails.. migrate to canada :D





    hair Cristiano Ronaldo in 2011 cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Top Cristiano Ronaldo Hair
  • Top Cristiano Ronaldo Hair



  • guesswho
    03-14 06:19 PM
    I was offered a ticket to India without me asking them (big american corp). But since I was not going back and found another job within a short time, it was of no use to me. They will usually buy a ticket for you, won't give you money directly.

    u r kidding - u think these blood suckers will sponser a ticket after u leave them - he heee. AFAIK, even American companies won't bother after u get layed off



    more...


    cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. cristiano ronaldo 2011
  • cristiano ronaldo 2011



  • prasadn
    02-04 08:49 PM
    I applied for the I-485 with a notice date of July 3, 2007 (application mailed in June) and paid $180 for the EAD that has a notice date of 07 November 2007 (was not filed concurrently). Do I have to pay the $340 fees to renew it? I went through the instructions and they are confusing as they say I don't need to pay the fees if I file I-485 before July 30, 2007. At another place they say no fees if filed under the fee structure IMPLEMENTED on July 30, 2007. I went through the electronic filing and they don't even ask for the date of I-485 filing, just charge you the $340. Any advice?

    If you applied for I-485 on/before August 17th 2007 (Extended deadline after the July 2007 visa bulletin fiasco), you fall into the old fee structure. This means you will have to pay renewal fees for EAD/AP based on your I-485. Hope this helps.





    hot tattoo christiano ronaldo cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. ronaldo hair 2011
  • ronaldo hair 2011



  • qualified_trash
    01-01 12:03 AM
    provided u workout with the employer that they don't cancel the 140 after u move or u cannot port the priority date ....

    this is not true. you can port the I 140 even if the employer has USCIS cancel the I140.

    you CANNOT port PD from an approved I140 if I140 was revoked due to fraud.



    more...


    house Cristiano Ronaldo#39;s Hairstyle cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Latest Cristiano Ronaldo
  • Latest Cristiano Ronaldo



  • sekharan
    10-14 11:51 AM
    She already has the GC in hand.

    She has been maintaining "permanent residence" for 2+ years since she got the GC in hand.

    We are a little bit confused about the F4 category bit being about "unmarried and below 21 years of age".

    In mosts texts we do not see "unmarried" the restriction - is it that the person for who GC has been filed needed to be bewlo 21 AND unmarried BEFORE she was issued the GC, but these restrictions do NOT matter ONCE she got the GC?





    tattoo CRISTIANO RONALDO ATTRACTIVE cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Cristiano Ronaldo
  • Cristiano Ronaldo



  • Aah_GC
    02-28 07:05 AM
    I am in the same boat as well. But you answer your question - am almost sure you don't need FP to renew your EAD. Having said that - why would renew your card in June? (Considering that you might not have received your EAD till Aug-Sep'07 of last year).



    more...


    pictures dresses cristiano ronaldo 2011 cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. 2011 cristiano ronaldo haircut
  • 2011 cristiano ronaldo haircut



  • Immigstories
    01-17 07:17 PM
    Thank you both for sharing your thoughts...

    I have an unexpired H-1B visa stamp in my passport and I have contacted my attorney to upgrade the petition to premium. I plan to re-enter the country with the approved I797 and the unexpired H1B visa associated with the previous employer.

    For some reason, my attorney feels strongly that I need to get visa stamp in my passport from either canada or home country(India), if the petition is approved. Do you see any strong reason why he thinks I need a visa stamp in my passport?

    I have tried to convince him that people do re-enter with the approved I797 with attached I94, as long as they have an unexpired visa of the same class.





    dresses ronaldo hair 2011 cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. hairstyles Cristiano Ronaldo
  • hairstyles Cristiano Ronaldo



  • gcholder
    02-21 01:03 AM
    I totally agree with you...recently I moved to CA and it took me close to 2 months before I had 3 offers...I can see it can be frustating, distracting but keep +ve and it will be rewaded.

    Recently I got laid off and I worried on how long it would take me to find a job, Here is my situation:-

    * I have a green card
    * Severance package I received is 7 months
    * Skills - MS computer science, 6 years full time experience in financial industry. SQL server 2000, C# (mid level programmer), solid communication skills
    * I live in New York, open to find a job in tri state area (or ideally would like to move to bay area)
    * I have two kids, Wife is not working
    * My salary expectations - 110k+

    Any suggestions on how to get motivated ? Every where news is really bad and there are only few openings - what are best ways to explore the opening's ? please let me know your job search experience

    Thanks



    more...


    makeup cristiano ronaldo haircut 2011 cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Cristiano Ronaldo#39;s Hairstyle
  • Cristiano Ronaldo#39;s Hairstyle



  • sparky_jones
    03-23 03:12 PM
    bump





    girlfriend Cristiano Ronaldo cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Lovely Cristiano Ronaldo and
  • cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. Lovely Cristiano Ronaldo and



  • mallu
    12-18 08:30 PM
    Govt. has stipulated some wage while doing LCA. I think these activists should go after the govt. to raise that wage if they feel if it is low.





    hairstyles cristiano ronaldo 2011 cristiano ronaldo 2011 hairstyle. 2011 cristiano ronaldo hairstyle cristiano ronaldo hairstyle pics.
  • 2011 cristiano ronaldo hairstyle cristiano ronaldo hairstyle pics.



  • ksrk
    10-01 04:39 PM
    How did you guys find out your Name Check Status. Do we have to call USCIS to check for this or is there any other way to confirm this.

    thanks,

    I took an InfoPass appt. at the local USCIS Office and the IO there was quite willing to share information. He told me my FP returned with "no record" and my NC (same as BC) came out clean and was nice enough to confirm the same thing for my wife (even though she wasn't at the InfoPass appt. herself).

    InfoPass appts are generally a crap shoot - if you are lucky you will get quite a bit of info, else the cold shoulder treatment.

    But for sure, calling the USCIS office won't give you any info reg. the status of these checks.

    Hope this helps.





    wandmaker
    02-23 10:53 AM
    Hi

    We are in AOS pending status.iam on EAD.

    After seeing the economy Iam planning to send my wife to india. She is pregnant ( 2 months).
    Now I have job and in future if I get into any trouble with project Etc.. I need to pay the medical insurance and will have lot of financial issues.

    How difficult is to bring new infant to US from India while our AOS is pending and apply 485.
    ( Visito visa Etc..)

    Any suggestions.

    Thanks

    You are NOT on a non-immigrant visa now and you are in AOS, Hence, if you kid is born outside the US, you would not be able to bring him/her on a non-immigrant dependent visa (H4). The only option, as a layman, I see is that file 485 for your kid in the consulate once your PD becomes current or file follow-to-join once gc is approved. Others can throw light on this!





    vjone
    04-09 05:19 PM
    OP has asked a simple question, If you can answer it in simple manner do it. If not do not even respond to it.

    If you think you are real smart then act like one instead posting you irrelavant comments here.