Friday, July 1, 2011

selena gomez naturally video

images Selena Gomez - Naturally selena gomez naturally video. embed a Selena Gomez video
  • embed a Selena Gomez video

  • dollar500
    08-14 09:06 PM
    Thank you for the email.

    I have my I 140 approved long time back--Dec 2006 (I dont know which service center). So it was not concurrent filing.

    If that's the case why people in this forum are so concerned about Texas SC. By that nobody on July 2nd should have filed to Texas, unless he/she is doing concurrent!

    please clarify

    wallpaper embed a Selena Gomez video selena gomez naturally video. Post image for Selena Gomez
  • Post image for Selena Gomez

  • Rune
    May 20th, 2004, 02:54 PM
    This shot... Well, I think I like it. It came out the way I intended to anyway, but nah... I dunno. Guys?

    selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez - Naturally
  • Selena Gomez - Naturally

  • cshen
    06-16 09:50 AM
    I have current passport with valid I94, my lawyer asks for copy of all expired passport which has visas on it. But I ccannot find the expired passport, can I still file the I485. I appreciate your help.

    2011 Post image for Selena Gomez selena gomez naturally video. Naturally Lyrics Selena Gomez
  • Naturally Lyrics Selena Gomez

  • pappu
    08-31 01:41 PM
    IV needs volunteers

    As the time approaches for heated immigration debate on the Hill, behind the scenes IV activities are also are also going to increase. IV core members have full time jobs and thus we need more hands to share the mission we have all been working on.
    This is a request to IV members if they are willing to spare a few hours everyday for some IV's work. This work will involve writing lots of emails (a template will be provided) and making phone calls.

    We all are going through a lot of frustration due to the delays in our green card processes and I am sure highly skilled and educated spouses that are on H4 would have more than our share of pain due to not having any work permit. If we could have such volunteers who can devote few hours during the day for IV it would a Big help. With everyone's effort and support we will surely succeed.

    If you would like to help us, please write to himanshu at


    selena gomez naturally video. girlfriend selena gomez
  • girlfriend selena gomez

  • glus
    01-24 09:04 AM
    Whichever status was approved the LATEST, that is the status you are in now. If H-1B status change was approved AFTER F-1 status was granted, then normally you are on H-1B status.

    selena gomez naturally video. selena-gomez-naturally-music-
  • selena-gomez-naturally-music-

  • RNGC
    10-01 09:04 PM
    Applied for AP/EAD/485 in July 07.....I know that I can invoke AC21 after 180 days and change jobs.....My question is ,

    1. If I travel to India before the 180 days and use the AP when I return, is it like invoking AC21 before 180 days ?

    2. what are the consequences of using AP within 180 days after filing for 485 ?

    3. Is AP and AC21 related ? [brother, sister , cousin :) ]



    selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez#39;s Platinum Status
  • Selena Gomez#39;s Platinum Status

  • abcdefgh
    11-13 06:23 PM

    I am on currently H1B visa using AC21 portability based on I140 approval from previous employer. This is my 9 th year and H1B is expiring April 2010. My current employer is starting H1b renewal again. I do not have H1B visa stamp in my passport as I did not travel outside the USA for last 5 years.

    Through my wife's I 485 filling I am beneficiary on that petition. I have applied for advanced parole for both of us to travel out of USA somewhere around March 2010.

    My questions are follow:

    1. Upon travel when I try to come back should I use this advanced parol or get a H1 visa stamp on my passport and make a entry based on H1 Visa?
    2. If I use advanced parol to make an entry does it invalidate my H1 status? I heard somewhere that If I use advance parol to make an entry than I can no longer be on H1 visa. In my case advanced parol I am getting is based on I 485 benefits from wife's I485 case.
    3. If making an entry on advance parol does not affect my H1 status, then should I still go to US embassy and get H1 visa stamp? Or it is no longer needed? Is it advisable not to have H1b stamp in my passport at all because I can use Advance Parol for internation travelling? The reason I am asking is because to get stamp in passport will require me to travel to embassy and consume my time from very limited time I am travelling.
    4. What are the documents I need to carry while I travel if advance parol is advisable to be used at port of entry?
    5. What are advantage/disadvantage of Advance Parol Vs H1b Visa for making an entry?
    6. and Lastly, the things I need to keep in mind while at port of entry?

    I know, I am asking too many questions. But to be honest, I am really nervous about this traveling as I have not travelled outside the US for last five years. And you know during these years many things must have been changed.

    I really appreciate any advise.



    2010 Selena Gomez - Naturally selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez - Naturally
  • Selena Gomez - Naturally

  • denver
    07-25 03:29 PM
    thanks for all your reply.


    selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez @ 2010 MTV Video
  • Selena Gomez @ 2010 MTV Video

  • H1B-GC
    02-09 01:49 PM
    This Stupid lame Duck talks of only increase of H1B's. Rarely or never talks abt removing GC quota.Then if congress really listens to him,its gonna take 6 years just to get Prewailing Wage From DOL.:mad:

    hair Naturally Lyrics Selena Gomez selena gomez naturally video. video by Selena Gomez
  • video by Selena Gomez

  • pritesh80
    02-14 08:47 AM

    I have a H1B visa stamped on my passport for Company A. This visa is valid till Nov 2008 and will need renewal after that.

    I recently changed my company from Company A to Company B. They have filed for my H1B transfer.

    Question 1] Will this new H1B for Company B be valid for 3 more years (Till Feb 2011) or will this visa have to be renewed in November 2008 (remember by visa stamp for Company A is valid till Nov 2008)?

    Question 2] What if I want to travel to India this October (remember by visa stamp for Company A is valid till Nov 2008)?? Can I still travel on my old visa stamp or will I need to go to embassy again in India for a new stamp

    Thanks in Advance for your answers.


    selena gomez naturally video. naturally. Selena
  • naturally. Selena

  • wandmaker
    11-13 12:44 PM
    Can I file AC21 to change my employer to Company B and continue my I485 through to Company B?

    You can invoke AC21 after 180 days, talk to your lawyer on how to inform USCIS.

    hot girlfriend selena gomez selena gomez naturally video. The 18-year-old, Selena Gomez
  • The 18-year-old, Selena Gomez

  • greencard_seeker
    08-07 09:06 AM
    Hi Milind,
    Thanks for the info. Is there any way of notifying USCIS, if the new job from existing employer is EB2 level (I mean a promotion to senior level) so that the application is processed quickly!


    house Selena Gomez Naturally selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez Naturally Music
  • Selena Gomez Naturally Music

  • baahubali
    09-20 04:04 PM
    thanks Abd.

    tattoo selena-gomez-naturally-music- selena gomez naturally video. selena gomez naturally
  • selena gomez naturally

  • bostonian
    02-11 02:43 PM
    I didnt mean to burst your bubble...but may be its just that you are getting another finger printing notice. Its expires in 15 months. If you read the other forums July 07 filers have started getting their next set of FP notices. I wouldnt get too carried away.


    pictures Selena Gomez#39;s Platinum Status selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez Songs
  • Selena Gomez Songs

  • va_dude
    02-09 02:36 PM
    well if there's a way for you to get your approved labor certification doc, or even the copy of the filed labor application; then definitely get it.

    The labor app has the exact job description too. So if you do use portability (ac-21) it'll help to match it with the job specs of the new position.

    good luck.

    dresses The 18-year-old, Selena Gomez selena gomez naturally video. selena gomez naturally
  • selena gomez naturally

  • invincibleasian
    02-10 05:22 PM
    Dear Fellow Posters

    After 12 months of toil I have finally completed the narrative and evidence that I need for an EB-1a (Extraordinary Alien) application. I ab about to complete the I-140 paperwork to go with it.

    My questions is this - I have contacted a small number of Immigration attorneys who have quoted me approx $6000 for the whole process. How many of you value think that USCIS would look at my application more favourably if I used a reputed attorney rathen than putting in my own application and paperwork ?

    Thanks in anticpation of your replies


    USCIS will be interested in the content of the application rather than the reputation of the attorney submitting it. You are free to submit your own application if you are comfortable researching immigration laws required for your application.


    makeup Selena Gomez @ 2010 MTV Video selena gomez naturally video. Selena Gomez Naturally
  • Selena Gomez Naturally

  • Ann Ruben
    01-30 10:05 AM

    You must mention ALL citations. Failure to do so can result in an allegation of visa fraud, denial of your application and even the possibility of being placed in removal proceedings. I doubt that either citation would provide a basis for denial of your application, but you should consult with an immigration lawyer before proceeding with your application.

    girlfriend selena gomez naturally selena gomez naturally video. SELENA GOMEZ 2 Live dvd Shows!
  • SELENA GOMEZ 2 Live dvd Shows!

  • dwl800
    07-20 09:56 AM
    I applied for H1B and Green Card Simultaneously in 2002. My first H1B expired in 2005. I am working on EAD. My questions are--

    If I decide to change jobs and apply for H1B with the new company, am I subject to the QUOTA?

    If I change jobs( in similar field) to another state in another service center, how is my case transfered to TSC from NSC?

    Please reply.

    hairstyles naturally. Selena selena gomez naturally video. Naturally Selena Gomez
  • Naturally Selena Gomez

  • Prashanthi
    03-26 05:49 PM
    Should not be a problem, your wife can work for another company, you can work part time for another company as long as you are working for the petitioner also.


    05-18 03:41 PM
    I am currently on h1b visa without a project from past 1 year in US and my employer asked me to convert to L2 visa dependent on my husband who is on L1 visa . I do not have any paystubs for my stamping. If I go to canada consulate for stamping, what is the success rate for my visa being approved?Will I be able to come back to US without any issues.Also, can you suggest me to which consulate should I go for my stamping?Please help!


    08-01 12:56 PM
    The has to be physically present in the US to apply for 485. If she does not have a passport then she cannot file for 485.